Name#fishLunkerTotal wieghtTeam wieghtPlacepoints
John Keene43.6411.4319.71249
Ron Pate 43.111.0619.3447
Steve Sell43.088.9712.8842
Larry Deitre41.433.9112.8837
Mark Keene43.3310.3819.34445
Justin Keene42.268.9619.34441
Erine Pate42.7110.2418.9944
Brenden Conlon42.238.7518.9940
John Keene Sr43.1811.0322.65146
Rich Conlon43.4811.1222.65148
Brian zurzolla43.6511.7919.63353-L
Dylan Keene47.8419.63338
Ron Feits42.638.0917.239
Nate Smith42.729.1117.243