NameTotal PtsTrn 1Trm 2Trn-3Trn-4Trn-5Trn-6Trn-7Trn-8    
Best 6Pymy-1Pymy-2ErieShen.WilhelmPymy-3All-HarmAll-Oil
Pate, Ernie18644504349
Pate, Ron18547474546
Keene Jr, John18449394947
Sell, Steve17042414245
Keene, Dylan16538384643
Keene Sr, John1474643553
Feits, Ron1433946535
Keene, Mark140454847
Detrie, Larry130374548
Smith, Nate1284340540
Zurzolo, Brian10653548
Kriley, Don86 4442
Keene, Justin514155
Kradel, Todd52 52
Conlon, Rich4848
Chalmers, Brian44 44
Bayliche, Adam4444
Stoecklein, Matt42 42
Conlon, Brendan4040
Count Best 6 of 8 Total
50 Pts- 1st, 49 - 2nd, etc
3 Bonus Pts for Lunker