Name# Of FishLunkerMember WeightTeam WeightPlaceIndividual Place
John Keene Sr.41.174.6313.8436
Matt Stocklein42.599.2113.8433
Rich Conlon31.864.1013.8727
Larry Dietrie42.839.7713.8722
Erine Pate11.361.367.6358
Don Kriley33.966.277.6355
Ron Fiets11.071.0710.1349
Brendon Conlon42.959.0610.1344
Dave Mcmillen43.1611.1919.7711
Avg Rider8.5819.771